Zoznam materských škôl zapojených do projektu

P.č. Škola Názov školy Adresa školy Okres Krajzoradiť zostupne
1
Námestie priateľstva 2173/27, 929 01 Dunajská Streda
Dunajská Streda
Trnavský
2
Nám. Bélu Bártoka 495/18, 932 01 Veľký Meder
Dunajská Streda
Trnavský
3
Dr.Śtefana Heska 921, 908 01 Kúty
Senica
Trnavský
4
Malinovského 882, 916 21 Čachtice
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Trenčiansky
5
Ul. SNP 27, 972 51 Handlová
Prievidza
Trenčiansky
6
ZŠ s MŠ
Šarovce 126, 935 52 Šarovce
Levice
Nitriansky
7
Ul.Komáromi Kacza 39, 945 01 Komárno
Komárno
Nitriansky
8
ZŠ s MŠ
Kozárovce 927, 935 22 Kozárovce
Levice
Nitriansky
9
ZŠ s MŠ
Pribylina 2, 032 42 Pribylina
Liptovský Mikuláš
Žilinský
10
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 339, 032 61 Važec
Liptovský Mikuláš
Žilinský
11
ul.Kpt.Nálepku 5, 036 01 Martin
Martin
Žilinský
12
Hrabovská cesta 2, 034 01 Ružomberok
Ružomberok
Žilinský
13
Šivetice 96, 049 14 Licince
Revúca
Banskobystrický
14
Ul. A. Kmeťa 11, 965 01 Žiar nad Hronom
Žiar nad Hronom
Banskobystrický
15
ZŠ s MŠ
Muráň 353, 049 01 Muráň
Revúca
Banskobystrický
16
Klenovec SNP 1177, 980 55 Klenovec
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
17
Ul. 9.mája 26, 974 01 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
Banskobystrický
18
Kráľ 226, 980 45 Kráľ
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
19
Licince 27, 049 14 Licince
Revúca
Banskobystrický
20
ZŠ s MŠ
ul. Angyalova 417/31, 967 01 Kremnica
Žiar nad Hronom
Banskobystrický
21
ZŠ s MŠ
Štúrová 70, 985 05 Kokava nad Rimavicou
Poltár
Banskobystrický
22
ZŠ s MŠ
Hlavná 66, 980 11 Ožďany (elokované prac. MŠ - Ožďany 552)
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
23
Telgárt 154, 976 73 Telgárt
Brezno
Banskobystrický
24
Hodejov 140, 980 31 Hodejov
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
25
Muránska Dlhá Lúka 116, 050 01 Muránska Dlhá Lúka
Revúca
Banskobystrický
26
Sklárska 34, 987 01 Poltár
Poltár
Banskobystrický
27
Vlkyňa 4, 980 44 Vlkyňa
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
28
Jána Bottu 129, 976 71 Šumiac
Brezno
Banskobystrický
29
Hlavná 87, 980 42 Radnovce
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
30
ZŠ s MŠ
Železničná 245, 049 16 Jelšava (elokované prac. MŠ- Jesenského 341)
Revúca
Banskobystrický
31
Školská 192/9, 985 26 Málinec
Poltár
Banskobystrický
32
ZŠ s MŠ
Lipové námestie 296/28, 992 01 Modrý Kameň
Veľký Krtíš
Banskobystrický
33
ZŠ s MŠ
Sebechleby 145, 962 66 Sebechleby
Krupina
Banskobystrický
34
Rybárska 50/1743 979 01 Rimavská Sobota
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
35
ZŠ s MŠ
Lubeník 102, 049 18 Lubeník
Revúca
Banskobystrický
36
ZŠ s MŠ
Hrnčiarska Ves 82, 980 13 Hrnčiarska Ves
Poltár
Banskobystrický
37
ZŠ s MŠ
Krtíšska 26, 991 22 Bušince
Veľký Krtíš
Banskobystrický
38
ZŠ s MŠ
Hontianske Tesáre 148, 962 68 Hontianske Tesáre
Krupina
Banskobystrický
39
Bátka 54, 980 21 Bátka
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
40
ZŠ s MŠ
Lenartovce 34, 980 44 Lenartovce
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
41
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 478, sídlo MŠ - Lesná 12, 086 33 Zborov
Bardejov
Prešovský
42
ZŠ s MŠ
Jarovnice 464, 082 63 Jarovnice
Sabinov
Prešovský
43
Budovateľská 428/4, 094 31 Hanušovce nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
44
Chminianske Jakubovany 21, 082 33 Chminianska Nová Ves
Prešov
Prešovský
45
ul. Dukelská 62, 087 01 Giraltovce
Svidník
Prešovský
46
Predmestie 26, 054 01 Levoča
Levoča
Prešovský
47
ZŠ s MŠ
Kyjov 176, 065 48 Šarišské Jastrabie
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
48
Čaklov 495, 094 35 Soľ
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
49
Severná 5, 060 01 Kežmarok
Kežmarok
Prešovský
50
ZŠ s MŠ
Krivany 1, 082 71 Lipany nad Torysou
Sabinov
Prešovský
51
Kamenná Poruba 109, 093 03 Vranov nad Topľou 3
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
52
Ruská Nová Ves 24, 080 05 Prešov
Prešov
Prešovský
53
Kružlová 103, 090 02 Kružlová
Svidník
Prešovský
54
ZŠ s MŠ
Komenského 2, 053 02 Spišský Hrhov
Levoča
Prešovský
55
ZŠ s MŠ
Lomnička 29, 065 03 Lomnička
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
56
Dargovská 324, 094 13 Sačurov
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
57
Mierová 1, 059 01 Spišská Belá
Kežmarok
Prešovský
58
Československej armády 1590, 069 01 Snina
Snina
Prešovský
59
Soľ 280, 094 35 Soľ
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
60
Solivarská 60, 080 05 Prešov
Prešov
Prešovský
61
Ondavské Matiašovce 20, 094 01 Tovarné
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
62
Májová 54, 053 04 Spišské Podhradie
Levoča
Prešovský
63
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 2, 065 41 Ľubotín
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
64
ZŠ s MŠ
Stráne pod Tatrami 33, 059 76 Mlynčeky
Kežmarok
Prešovský
65
ZŠ s MŠ
Štúrova 231/123, 061 01 Spišská Stará Ves
Kežmarok
Prešovský
66
Hlinné 76, 094 35 Soľ
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
67
Sabinovská 22A, 080 01 Prešov
Prešov
Prešovský
68
Cementárenská 16, 094 34 Bystré
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
69
Dravce 73, 053 14 Dravce
Levoča
Prešovský
70
ZŠ s MŠ
Jarabina 258, 065 31 Jarabina
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
71
Podhorany 38, 059 93 Bušovce
Kežmarok
Prešovský
72
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 2, 065 03 Podolínec
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
73
Žalobín 36, 094 03 Žalobín
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
74
Ostrovany 67, 082 22 Šarišské Michaľany
Sabinov
Prešovský
75
Jastrabie nad Topľou 113, 094 35 Soľ
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
76
ZŠ s MŠ
Vikartovce 138/6, 059 19 Vikartovce
Poprad
Prešovský
77
Vyšná Olšava 28, 090 32 Miňovce
Stropkov
Prešovský
78
Mestská časť Levočské Lúky 3, 054 01 Levoča
Levoča
Prešovský
79
ZŠ s MŠ
Hniezdne 244, 065 01 Hniezdne
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
80
Čičava 35, 093 01 Vranov nad Topľou 1
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
81
ZŠ s MŠ
Hlavná 369, 053 15 Hrabušice
Spišská Nová Ves
Košický
82
Vojany 318, 076 72 Vojany
Michalovce
Košický
83
Roštár 82, 049 35 Roštár
Rožňava
Košický
84
Bačkovík 63, 044 45 Bidovce
Košice-okolie
Košický
85
Ul. Krátka 1825/28, 048 01 Rožňava
Rožňava
Košický
86
Zelená 773/1, 053 11 Smižany
Spišská Nová Ves
Košický
87
Závadka 36, 072 33 Hnojné
Michalovce
Košický
88
P. J. Šafárika 654, 049 25 Dobšiná
Rožňava
Košický
89
Ďurkov 273, 044 19 Ruskov
Košice-okolie
Košický
90
Ochtiná 51, 049 35 Ochtiná
Rožňava
Košický
91
Arnutovce 11, 053 13 Letanovce
Spišská Nová Ves
Košický
92
Iňačovce 141, 072 11 Čečehov
Michalovce
Košický
93
ZŠ s MŠ
Berzehorská 154, 049 51 Brzotín
Rožňava
Košický
94
Rankovce 19, 044 45 Bidovce
Košice-okolie
Košický
95
Rejdová 44, 049 26 Rejdová
Rožňava
Košický
96
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 684, 053 33 Nálepkovo
Gelnica
Košický
97
Školská 246, 076 14 Michaľany pri Trebišovce
Trebišov
Košický
98
Markovce 126, 072 06 Malčice
Michalovce
Košický
99
ZŠ s MŠ
Úbrež 141, 072 42 Úbrež
Sobrance
Košický
100
ZŠ s MŠ
Hlavná 320/79, 044 17 Slanec
Košice-okolie
Košický
101
Ulica 9. mája 511, 049 22 Gemerská Poloma
Rožňava
Košický
102
Čakanovce 80, 044 45 Čakanovce
Košice
Košický
103
Nová 1690/11, 078 01 Sečovce
Trebišov
Košický
104
ZŠ s MŠ
Palín 104, 072 13 Palín
Michalovce
Košický
105
Bystrany 49, 053 62 Bystrany
Spišská Nová Ves
Košický
106
Drahňov 170, 076 74 Drahňov
Michalovce
Košický
107
Kunová Teplica 132, 049 32 Štítnik
Rožňava
Košický
108
Hrebendova 5, 040 11 Košice
Košice
Košický
109
ZŠ s MŠ
Letná 90, 076 02 Novosad
Trebišov
Košický
110
Hlavná 213, 072 06 Malčice
Michalovce
Košický
CSVXLS