Zoznam materských škôl zapojených do projektu

P.č. Školazoradiť zostupne Názov školy Adresa školy Okres Kraj
1
Ul. A. Kmeťa 11, 965 01 Žiar nad Hronom
Žiar nad Hronom
Banskobystrický
2
Budovateľská 428/4, 094 31 Hanušovce nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
3
Vojany 318, 076 72 Vojany
Michalovce
Košický
4
Šivetice 96, 049 14 Licince
Revúca
Banskobystrický
5
Klenovec SNP 1177, 980 55 Klenovec
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
6
Chminianske Jakubovany 21, 082 33 Chminianska Nová Ves
Prešov
Prešovský
7
ul. Dukelská 62, 087 01 Giraltovce
Svidník
Prešovský
8
Bačkovík 63, 044 45 Bidovce
Košice-okolie
Košický
9
Roštár 82, 049 35 Roštár
Rožňava
Košický
10
Kráľ 226, 980 45 Kráľ
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
11
Predmestie 26, 054 01 Levoča
Levoča
Prešovský
12
Námestie priateľstva 2173/27, 929 01 Dunajská Streda
Dunajská Streda
Trnavský
13
Čaklov 495, 094 35 Soľ
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
14
Ul. Krátka 1825/28, 048 01 Rožňava
Rožňava
Košický
15
Ul. 9.mája 26, 974 01 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
Banskobystrický
16
Licince 27, 049 14 Licince
Revúca
Banskobystrický
17
Severná 5, 060 01 Kežmarok
Kežmarok
Prešovský
18
Kamenná Poruba 109, 093 03 Vranov nad Topľou 3
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
19
Závadka 36, 072 33 Hnojné
Michalovce
Košický
20
Zelená 773/1, 053 11 Smižany
Spišská Nová Ves
Košický
21
Ruská Nová Ves 24, 080 05 Prešov
Prešov
Prešovský
22
Malinovského 882, 916 21 Čachtice
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Trenčiansky
23
Kružlová 103, 090 02 Kružlová
Svidník
Prešovský
24
Ďurkov 273, 044 19 Ruskov
Košice-okolie
Košický
25
P. J. Šafárika 654, 049 25 Dobšiná
Rožňava
Košický
26
Hodejov 140, 980 31 Hodejov
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
27
Nám. Bélu Bártoka 495/18, 932 01 Veľký Meder
Dunajská Streda
Trnavský
28
Dargovská 324, 094 13 Sačurov
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
29
Ochtiná 51, 049 35 Ochtiná
Rožňava
Košický
30
Telgárt 154, 976 73 Telgárt
Brezno
Banskobystrický
31
Muránska Dlhá Lúka 116, 050 01 Muránska Dlhá Lúka
Revúca
Banskobystrický
32
Mierová 1, 059 01 Spišská Belá
Kežmarok
Prešovský
33
Československej armády 1590, 069 01 Snina
Snina
Prešovský
34
Soľ 280, 094 35 Soľ
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
35
Iňačovce 141, 072 11 Čečehov
Michalovce
Košický
36
Arnutovce 11, 053 13 Letanovce
Spišská Nová Ves
Košický
37
Vlkyňa 4, 980 44 Vlkyňa
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
38
Solivarská 60, 080 05 Prešov
Prešov
Prešovský
39
Ul. SNP 27, 972 51 Handlová
Prievidza
Trenčiansky
40
Ondavské Matiašovce 20, 094 01 Tovarné
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
41
Rankovce 19, 044 45 Bidovce
Košice-okolie
Košický
42
Sklárska 34, 987 01 Poltár
Poltár
Banskobystrický
43
Hlavná 87, 980 42 Radnovce
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
44
Májová 54, 053 04 Spišské Podhradie
Levoča
Prešovský
45
Dr.Śtefana Heska 921, 908 01 Kúty
Senica
Trnavský
46
Rejdová 44, 049 26 Rejdová
Rožňava
Košický
47
Jána Bottu 129, 976 71 Šumiac
Brezno
Banskobystrický
48
Hlinné 76, 094 35 Soľ
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
49
Markovce 126, 072 06 Malčice
Michalovce
Košický
50
Školská 246, 076 14 Michaľany pri Trebišovce
Trebišov
Košický
51
Sabinovská 22A, 080 01 Prešov
Prešov
Prešovský
52
Cementárenská 16, 094 34 Bystré
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
53
Školská 192/9, 985 26 Málinec
Poltár
Banskobystrický
54
Rybárska 50/1743 979 01 Rimavská Sobota
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
55
Dravce 73, 053 14 Dravce
Levoča
Prešovský
56
Ul.Komáromi Kacza 39, 945 01 Komárno
Komárno
Nitriansky
57
Čakanovce 80, 044 45 Čakanovce
Košice
Košický
58
Ulica 9. mája 511, 049 22 Gemerská Poloma
Rožňava
Košický
59
Podhorany 38, 059 93 Bušovce
Kežmarok
Prešovský
60
ul.Kpt.Nálepku 5, 036 01 Martin
Martin
Žilinský
61
Žalobín 36, 094 03 Žalobín
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
62
Nová 1690/11, 078 01 Sečovce
Trebišov
Košický
63
Ostrovany 67, 082 22 Šarišské Michaľany
Sabinov
Prešovský
64
Jastrabie nad Topľou 113, 094 35 Soľ
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
65
Drahňov 170, 076 74 Drahňov
Michalovce
Košický
66
Bystrany 49, 053 62 Bystrany
Spišská Nová Ves
Košický
67
Bátka 54, 980 21 Bátka
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
68
Vyšná Olšava 28, 090 32 Miňovce
Stropkov
Prešovský
69
Hrebendova 5, 040 11 Košice
Košice
Košický
70
Kunová Teplica 132, 049 32 Štítnik
Rožňava
Košický
71
Mestská časť Levočské Lúky 3, 054 01 Levoča
Levoča
Prešovský
72
Hrabovská cesta 2, 034 01 Ružomberok
Ružomberok
Žilinský
73
Čičava 35, 093 01 Vranov nad Topľou 1
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
74
Hlavná 213, 072 06 Malčice
Michalovce
Košický
75
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 478, sídlo MŠ - Lesná 12, 086 33 Zborov
Bardejov
Prešovský
76
ZŠ s MŠ
Jarovnice 464, 082 63 Jarovnice
Sabinov
Prešovský
77
ZŠ s MŠ
Hlavná 369, 053 15 Hrabušice
Spišská Nová Ves
Košický
78
ZŠ s MŠ
Šarovce 126, 935 52 Šarovce
Levice
Nitriansky
79
ZŠ s MŠ
Muráň 353, 049 01 Muráň
Revúca
Banskobystrický
80
ZŠ s MŠ
Kyjov 176, 065 48 Šarišské Jastrabie
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
81
ZŠ s MŠ
ul. Angyalova 417/31, 967 01 Kremnica
Žiar nad Hronom
Banskobystrický
82
ZŠ s MŠ
Krivany 1, 082 71 Lipany nad Torysou
Sabinov
Prešovský
83
ZŠ s MŠ
Hlavná 66, 980 11 Ožďany (elokované prac. MŠ - Ožďany 552)
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
84
ZŠ s MŠ
Štúrová 70, 985 05 Kokava nad Rimavicou
Poltár
Banskobystrický
85
ZŠ s MŠ
Komenského 2, 053 02 Spišský Hrhov
Levoča
Prešovský
86
ZŠ s MŠ
Lomnička 29, 065 03 Lomnička
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
87
ZŠ s MŠ
Pribylina 2, 032 42 Pribylina
Liptovský Mikuláš
Žilinský
88
ZŠ s MŠ
Berzehorská 154, 049 51 Brzotín
Rožňava
Košický
89
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 2, 065 41 Ľubotín
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
90
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 684, 053 33 Nálepkovo
Gelnica
Košický
91
ZŠ s MŠ
Železničná 245, 049 16 Jelšava (elokované prac. MŠ- Jesenského 341)
Revúca
Banskobystrický
92
ZŠ s MŠ
Stráne pod Tatrami 33, 059 76 Mlynčeky
Kežmarok
Prešovský
93
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 339, 032 61 Važec
Liptovský Mikuláš
Žilinský
94
ZŠ s MŠ
Štúrova 231/123, 061 01 Spišská Stará Ves
Kežmarok
Prešovský
95
ZŠ s MŠ
Lipové námestie 296/28, 992 01 Modrý Kameň
Veľký Krtíš
Banskobystrický
96
ZŠ s MŠ
Hlavná 320/79, 044 17 Slanec
Košice-okolie
Košický
97
ZŠ s MŠ
Úbrež 141, 072 42 Úbrež
Sobrance
Košický
98
ZŠ s MŠ
Jarabina 258, 065 31 Jarabina
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
99
ZŠ s MŠ
Sebechleby 145, 962 66 Sebechleby
Krupina
Banskobystrický
100
ZŠ s MŠ
Lubeník 102, 049 18 Lubeník
Revúca
Banskobystrický
101
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 2, 065 03 Podolínec
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
102
ZŠ s MŠ
Palín 104, 072 13 Palín
Michalovce
Košický
103
ZŠ s MŠ
Krtíšska 26, 991 22 Bušince
Veľký Krtíš
Banskobystrický
104
ZŠ s MŠ
Hrnčiarska Ves 82, 980 13 Hrnčiarska Ves
Poltár
Banskobystrický
105
ZŠ s MŠ
Vikartovce 138/6, 059 19 Vikartovce
Poprad
Prešovský
106
ZŠ s MŠ
Kozárovce 927, 935 22 Kozárovce
Levice
Nitriansky
107
ZŠ s MŠ
Hontianske Tesáre 148, 962 68 Hontianske Tesáre
Krupina
Banskobystrický
108
ZŠ s MŠ
Lenartovce 34, 980 44 Lenartovce
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
109
ZŠ s MŠ
Hniezdne 244, 065 01 Hniezdne
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
110
ZŠ s MŠ
Letná 90, 076 02 Novosad
Trebišov
Košický
CSVXLS